Mateusz Stolarczyk
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Szczecin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Mateusz Stolarczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 1.430' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 12 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 920' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 463' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 31' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (17.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | KP Starogard (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (18.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (17.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (15.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | A | (15.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (13.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (14.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/19 | H | (15.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | H | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (12.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (13.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (12.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | H | (11.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (11.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/19 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (11.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | H | (5.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (6.) | Chemik Police (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (8.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/19 | H | (10.) | Nielba (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 3:0 | 76' | 28' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/20 | H | (10.) | Mieszko Gniezno (12.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | A | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | H | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | H | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | A | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | H | Sokol Kleczew | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | A | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/24/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | A | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | H | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | A | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | H | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (2.) | Nielba (18.) | 1:5 | LB | 9' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/20 | A | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (7.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 4:1 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/20 | H | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (18.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (18.) | 4:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | A | (12.) | B. Koszalin (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 1:4 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/20 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | H | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | A | (5.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | H | (9.) | GKS Przodkowo (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | H | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 6:1 | CB | 86' | 23' | |||||||||
11 | 12/3/20 | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | A | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/21 | H | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | (9.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | (8.) | Kotwica (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/21 | A | Radunia Stezyca | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/21 | H | KP Starogard | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Swit Szczecin | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | H | GKS Przodkowo | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | A | Polonia Sroda | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/21 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | Elana Torun | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/23/21 | H | Radunia Stezyca | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/28/21 | A | KP Starogard | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/2/21 | H | Swit Szczecin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | A | GKS Przodkowo | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/11/21 | H | Polonia Sroda | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/16/21 | H | Elana Torun | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (18.) | GKS Przodkowo (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (18.) | Pogon II (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (18.) | Blekitni (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | A | (18.) | Elana Torun (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (18.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | A | (18.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 4:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (18.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (18.) | Stolem (11.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (18.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (18.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | 1:2 | 37' | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (18.) | Zawisza (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (18.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:0 | 33' | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |