#8 Harlin Suárez
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Arjona
- Citizenship: Colombia
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Harlin Suárez
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.156' | 1.156' | ||
Torneo DIMAYOR I | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 601' | ||
Fase Final TBD | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 112' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 156' | ||
Copa Colombia | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 172' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 115' | 115' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 13, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan | JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | LW | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2023 | JK Trans Narva | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:3 | LW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feb 4, 2024 | Atlético FC (12.) | Cúcuta Dep. (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | Feb 9, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Barranquilla FC (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Feb 17, 2024 | Real Cartagena (8.) | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
4 | Feb 20, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | CBJ Cali (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | Feb 24, 2024 | Orsomarso SC (9.) | Cúcuta Dep. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Mar 4, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Union Magdalena (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Mar 13, 2024 | Atlético Huila (1.) | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | Mar 16, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Bogotá FC (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Mar 24, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Real Santander (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 4, 2024 | Llaneros FC (4.) | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Apr 14, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Leones FC (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Apr 19, 2024 | Tigres FC (5.) | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Apr 27, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Inter Palmira (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 2, 2024 | Real Santander (15.) | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 7, 2024 | Quindío (8.) | Cúcuta Dep. (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | May 11, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. (2.) | Real C. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May 18, 2024 | Union Magdalena | Cúcuta Dep. | 2:0 | DM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | May 21, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. | Quindío | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | May 26, 2024 | Llaneros FC | Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | May 31, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. | Llaneros FC | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | Jun 5, 2024 | Quindío | Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Apr 9, 2024 | Cúcuta Dep. | Tigres FC | 0:0 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Apr 24, 2024 | Tigres FC | Cúcuta Dep. | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Aug 23, 2023 | JK Trans Narva | Zenit Tallinn | 5:0 | LW | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Viimsi JK | JK Trans Narva | 1:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |