Germania Schöneiche
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 28.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jahn-Sportplatz 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 33:19 | 109 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 24:24 | 141 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 1.70 | 57:43 | 125 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | ? | 195 | 6:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Oranienburg (9.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | ? | 65 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ? | 198 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (14.) | ? | 75 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 86 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | ? | 142 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | ? | 170 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 254 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ? | 127 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Zehdenick (16.) | ? | 146 | 1:5 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | ? | 110 | 5:0 | |
13 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 236 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | GW Lübben (7.) | ? | 61 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | ? | 62 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | ? | 106 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Oranienburg (4.) | ? | 127 | 1:1 | |
18 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | ? | 70 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | ? | 140 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (15.) | ? | 180 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | ? | 107 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 154 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | ? | 165 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 204 | 5:0 | |
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Zehdenick (12.) | ? | 70 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | |
28 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ? | 1 | 1:3 | |
29 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | GW Lübben (11.) | ? | 62 | 2:2 | |
30 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Werderaner FC (6.) | ? | 110 | 2:2 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | FV Erkner | ? | 317 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Altlüdersdorf | ? | 58 | 0:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | ? | 256 | 2:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | VfB Krieschow | ? | 516 | 0:3 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 30 | 52 | 73 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 30 | 34 | 62 | |
3 | GW Ahrensfelde | 30 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
7 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | 8 | 41 |