FSV Optik Rathenow
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 8 34.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Vogelgesang 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1.00 | 25:38 | 398 |
Away record | 19 | - | 11 | 8 | 0.58 | 23:43 | 1.104 |
Overall balance | 38 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 0.79 | 48:81 | 751 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 0:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | 4-2-3-1 | 656 | 3:4 AET |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 101 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 644 | 0:3 | |
3 | Mon Aug 2, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Energie Cottbus (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.860 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | FC Eilenburg (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 301 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 523 | 2:0 | |
6 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 336 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tasmania Berlin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 3:3 | |
8 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 539 | 0:3 | |
9 | Tue Aug 31, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lichtenberg 47 (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 323 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 458 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.921 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | FSV Luckenwalde (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 298 | 0:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.418 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 344 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 458 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 3:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | TeBe Berlin (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 278 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 225 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (20.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 361 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Dec 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 226 | 2:4 | |
21 | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 8:25 PM | A | (18.) | Lok Leipzig (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.032 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 584 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 210 | 4:0 | |
24 | Fri Feb 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (19.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 212 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 423 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tasmania Berlin (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 206 | 2:0 | |
27 | Fri Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.623 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 249 | 2:4 | |
29 | Fri Mar 11, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 295 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 718 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 345 | 1:1 | |
32 | Tue Apr 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 570 | 0:4 | |
33 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.420 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.668 | 6:2 | |
35 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 273 | 4:2 | |
36 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 529 | 2:2 | |
37 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 502 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 462 | 7:5 |