FK Sloboda Tuzla
Info
Game plan
Record Prva liga FBiH 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 11 | 1 | - | 2.83 | 31:6 | 2.142 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1.85 | 17:13 | 1.308 |
Overall balance | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2.32 | 48:19 | 1.708 |
Prva liga FBiH
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | J. Bihac (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Buducnost (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | OFK Gradina (8.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Zvijezda G. (14.) | ? | 750 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Stupcanica (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Radnik Hadzici (9.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | ? | 2.000 | 6:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Gorazde (3.) | ? | 900 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | FK Gornji Rahic (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Celik Zenica (10.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | HNK Tomislav T. (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Br. Gracanica (11.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | TOSK Tesanj (15.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Simm-Bau (4.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (15.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | J. Bihac (12.) | ? | 2.100 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | FK Buducnost (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | OFK Gradina (8.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zvijezda G. (11.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Stupcanica (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Radnik Hadzici (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Gorazde (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Gornji Rahic (8.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Celik Zenica (8.) | -:- | |||
27 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (1.) | HNK Tomislav T. (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (1.) | Br. Gracanica (3.) | -:- | |||
29 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (1.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | -:- | |||
30 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (1.) | Simm-Bau (5.) | -:- |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Mladost Kakanj | ? | 50 | 1:4 | ||
First Round | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Zeljeznicar | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 1:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Sarajevo | 4-3-3 Defending | 4.500 | 2:4 on pens |
Table section Prva liga FBiH 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 25 | 29 | 58 | |
2 | Stupcanica | 25 | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Br. Gracanica | 25 | 7 | 43 | |
4 | FK Gorazde | 25 | 9 | 39 | |
5 | Simm-Bau | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
6 | HNK Tomislav T. | 25 | 3 | 37 | |
7 | FK Buducnost | 25 | 2 | 35 |