Energetik-BGU Minsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion RTsOP-BGU 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 24:28 | 687 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 28:38 | 1.960 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1.10 | 52:66 | 1.323 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 4:45 PM | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 5-3-2 | 1.260 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.400 | 0:4 | |
3 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Gomel (5.) | 3-5-2 | 3.800 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (1.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:4 | |
6 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slavia (12.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Isloch (4.) | ? | 750 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (15.) | ? | 800 | 3:3 | |
9 | Wed May 22, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (9.) | ? | 1.530 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | ? | 750 | 6:1 | |
12 | Fri Jun 21, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Jun 28, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | ? | 1.180 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | ? | 450 | 2:4 | |
15 | Fri Jul 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 5-3-2 | 2.000 | 3:4 | |
16 | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.201 | 4:1 | |
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Gomel (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 5-3-2 | 7.927 | 6:2 | |
20 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 4:45 PM | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Slavia (10.) | ? | 2.650 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Isloch (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (12.) | ? | 600 | 1:6 | |
24 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
25 | Mon Oct 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | ? | 850 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ? | 800 | 3:3 | |
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 950 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 5:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Oshmyany-BDUFK | ? | 350 | 1:3 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Jul 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | BATE Borisov | 5-3-2 | 700 | 1:2 AET |