Second Round
|
Oct 10, 2008 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
U. Católica |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Quarter-Finals
|
Feb 5, 2009 |
|
Melipilla |
|
Union Española |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
Feb 12, 2009 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
Union Española |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Third Round
|
Sep 2, 2009 |
|
La Calera |
|
Union Española |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
Oct 13, 2009 |
|
San Felipe |
|
Union Española |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
May 13, 2010 |
|
SP de Atacama |
|
U. Católica |
0:4 |
Not in squad |
First Round 2nd leg
|
May 22, 2010 |
|
U. Católica |
|
SP de Atacama |
10:0 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 1st leg
|
May 30, 2010 |
|
Deportes Temuco |
|
U. Católica |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 4, 2010 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Deportes Temuco |
5:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
Sep 5, 2010 |
|
Puerto Montt |
|
U. Católica |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
Jun 19, 2011 |
|
La Serena |
|
Cobresal |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jun 25, 2011 |
|
Cobresal |
|
La Serena |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 6, 2011 |
|
La Serena |
|
Copiapó |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 10, 2011 |
|
Coquimbo Unido |
|
La Serena |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 17, 2011 |
|
Copiapó |
|
La Serena |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
Jul 23, 2011 |
|
La Serena |
|
Coquimbo Unido |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Aug 31, 2011 |
|
La Serena |
|
CD Iquique |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Sep 4, 2011 |
|
CD Iquique |
|
La Serena |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Oct 6, 2011 |
|
La Serena |
|
Magallanes |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Oct 9, 2011 |
|
Magallanes |
|
La Serena |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 5
|
Aug 29, 2012 |
|
AC Barnechea |
|
Palestino |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Sep 8, 2012 |
|
Palestino |
|
San Felipe |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Sep 12, 2012 |
|
Palestino |
|
AC Barnechea |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Sep 26, 2012 |
|
Colo-Colo |
|
Palestino |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Oct 11, 2012 |
|
Palestino |
|
Colo-Colo |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Oct 14, 2012 |
|
San Felipe |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Nov 1, 2012 |
|
Coquimbo Unido |
|
Palestino |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Nov 7, 2012 |
|
Palestino |
|
Coquimbo Unido |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
Jul 3, 2013 |
|
Palestino |
|
AC Barnechea |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 6, 2013 |
|
Palestino |
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 13, 2013 |
|
Palestino |
|
Union Española |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 17, 2013 |
|
AC Barnechea |
|
Palestino |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Jul 24, 2013 |
|
Union Española |
|
Palestino |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
Aug 15, 2013 |
|
U. Católica |
|
Palestino |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Sep 7, 2013 |
|
O'Higgins |
|
Palestino |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Oct 12, 2013 |
|
Palestino |
|
O'Higgins |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 5
|
May 17, 2014 |
|
Colo-Colo |
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
May 21, 2014 |
|
Palestino |
|
Rangers Talca |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
May 25, 2014 |
|
Palestino |
|
U. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
May 29, 2014 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
Palestino |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Jun 1, 2014 |
|
Palestino |
|
Colo-Colo |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Sep 23, 2014 |
|
Rangers Talca |
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Oct 8, 2014 |
|
Magallanes |
|
Palestino |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Oct 15, 2014 |
|
Palestino |
|
Magallanes |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Nov 13, 2014 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Palestino |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Nov 19, 2014 |
|
Palestino |
|
Audax Italiano |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Jan 14, 2015 |
|
Antofagasta |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Jan 21, 2015 |
|
Palestino |
|
Antofagasta |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
Final
|
Mar 28, 2015 |
|
U. Concepción |
|
Palestino |
3:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Group 5
|
Jul 8, 2015 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
Palestino |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Jul 11, 2015 |
|
Palestino |
|
San Felipe |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Jul 16, 2015 |
|
Palestino |
|
Union Española |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Jul 19, 2015 |
|
Union Española |
|
Palestino |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Jul 30, 2015 |
|
San Felipe |
|
Palestino |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
Aug 2, 2015 |
|
Palestino |
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 9, 2016 |
|
Coquimbo Unido |
|
Palestino |
0:6 |
Not in squad |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jul 16, 2016 |
|
Palestino |
|
Coquimbo Unido |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
Oct 7, 2016 |
|
Palestino |
|
CD Everton |
0:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
90' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Nov 3, 2016 |
|
CD Everton |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
Jul 16, 2017 |
|
La Calera |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
Jul 23, 2017 |
|
Palestino |
|
La Calera |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
Aug 29, 2017 |
|
Curicó Unido |
|
Palestino |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Sep 2, 2017 |
|
Palestino |
|
Curicó Unido |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 9, 2018 |
|
Wanderers |
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
90' |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 16, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Wanderers |
4:3 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
63' |
last 16 1st leg
|
Jun 24, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
Jun 30, 2018 |
|
La Calera |
|
Palestino |
0:2 |
CM |
|
|
|
41' |
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
Jul 8, 2018 |
|
Cobresal |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Cobresal |
1:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
Sep 8, 2018 |
|
U. de Chile |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
Sep 13, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
final 1st leg
|
Nov 11, 2018 |
|
Audax Italiano |
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
final 2nd leg
|
Nov 17, 2018 |
|
Palestino |
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
Jun 5, 2019 |
|
Palestino |
|
Stgo. Morning |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
Jun 9, 2019 |
|
Stgo. Morning |
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |