#8 Danijel Miskic
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 11, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Novo Mesto
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Croatia U20
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Danijel Miskic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 35 | 3 | 2 | - | 7 | 13 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 792' | 2.375' | ||
Premier Liga | 26 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 11 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 645' | 1.936' | ||
Russian Cup | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 334' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 105' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Ural (7.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Ural (7.) | Pari NN (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Orenburg (14.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2023 | Ural (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Baltika (14.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Ural (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Ural (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Ural (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Rostov (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Ural (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | KS Samara (4.) | Ural (12.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Ural (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Pari NN (9.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ural (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | CM | 42' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 35' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Ural (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sochi (16.) | Ural (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Ural | Rostov | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Ural (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Ural (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:3 | CM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | May 29, 2024 | Ural | Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | CM | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | Jun 1, 2024 | Akron Togliatti | Ural | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Jul 25, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Ural | 2:1 | CM | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 8, 2023 | Ural | Rostov | 1:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 29, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Ural | 2:1 | CM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
Group B | Sep 20, 2023 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 4:2 on pens | CM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
Group B | Oct 3, 2023 | Ural | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | CM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
Group B | Nov 2, 2023 | Rostov | Ural | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | Mar 13, 2024 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 2:5 on pens | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 1:0 | CM | 30' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Apr 17, 2024 | Ural | Rostov | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |