#8 Christoph Ochrana
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 12, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Christoph Ochrana
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 1.876' | 1.876' | ||
Regional League East | 21 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 1.832' | 1.832' | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | TWL Elektra | SKN St. Pölten | 0:3 | 44' | 44' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | TWL Elektra (11.) | Traiskirchen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | FavAC (7.) | TWL Elektra (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2023 | TWL Elektra (13.) | Wiener Viktoria (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Oberwart (13.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | TWL Elektra (11.) | FC Marchfeld (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | Kremser SC (1.) | TWL Elektra (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | TWL Elektra (11.) | Leobendorf (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (3.) | TWL Elektra (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | TWL Elektra (13.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2023 | Drassburg (15.) | TWL Elektra (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | Young Violets (7.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | TWL Elektra (9.) | Mauerwerk (16.) | 1:1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Ardagger (12.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | TWL Elektra (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 17, 2023 | TWL Elektra (9.) | Wiener SC (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 1, 2024 | Traiskirchen (5.) | TWL Elektra (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2024 | TWL Elektra (10.) | FavAC (14.) | 1:1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria (5.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 2:2 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2024 | TWL Elektra (10.) | Oberwart (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 29, 2024 | FC Marchfeld (4.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2024 | TWL Elektra (10.) | Kremser SC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2024 | Leobendorf (3.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2024 | TWL Elektra (10.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2024 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2024 | TWL Elektra (10.) | Drassburg (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2024 | Wiener SC (7.) | TWL Elektra (10.) | 2:1 | 32' | 32' | |||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2024 | TWL Elektra (11.) | Young Violets (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2024 | Mauerwerk (14.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2024 | TWL Elektra (11.) | Ardagger (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |