Record 3.Lig Grup 1 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
2.24 |
27:13 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1.24 |
20:16 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
18 |
5 |
11 |
1.74 |
47:29 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Tue Sep 28, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Elazigspor |
? |
|
0:1 |
Third Round |
Wed Oct 27, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Corum FK |
|
|
0:2 |
Fourth Round |
Thu Dec 2, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ümraniyespor |
|
|
3:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Bld Kütahya (2.) |
|
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Erbaaspor (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Bursa Yildirim (11.) |
|
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Fatsa Belediye (16.) |
|
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Bergama Bld (12.) |
|
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
GAK FK (14.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (9.) |
|
|
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Osmaniyespor FK (9.) |
|
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Karaman FK (16.) |
|
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
1954 Kelkit Bld (5.) |
|
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Catalcaspor (10.) |
|
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Sancaktepe FK (18.) |
|
|
0:5 |
13 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Kahta 02 Spor (16.) |
|
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Nevsehir Bld (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Elazigspor (14.) |
|
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 11, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Hendek Spor (14.) |
|
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Dec 18, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Batman Petrol (1.) |
|
|
0:2 |
18 |
Sat Jan 15, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Bld Kütahya (2.) |
|
|
0:2 |
19 |
Wed Feb 23, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Erbaaspor (5.) |
|
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Bursa Yildirim (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 5, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Fatsa Belediye (9.) |
|
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 12, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Bergama Bld (10.) |
|
|
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Feb 19, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
GAK FK (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (7.) |
|
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Osmaniyespor FK (11.) |
|
|
2:2 |
26 |
Wed Mar 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Karaman FK (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
27 |
Wed Apr 6, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
1954 Kelkit Bld (8.) |
|
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Catalcaspor (8.) |
|
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sancaktepe FK (18.) |
|
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kahta 02 Spor (14.) |
|
|
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Nevsehir Bld (7.) |
|
|
1:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Elazigspor (16.) |
|
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Hendek Spor (16.) |
|
|
3:1 |
34 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Batman Petrol (1.) |
|
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Thu May 12, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Bursa Yildirim |
|
|
3:1 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Tue May 17, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Bursa Yildirim |
? |
|
0:1 |
Final |
Tue May 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor |
|
|
0:1 |