Alleröd FK
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 25.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Skovvang Stadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 20:34 | - |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 12:27 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 0.73 | 32:61 | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | 6:30 PM | A | Brönshöj BK | 7:1 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | BK Skjold (12.) | 2:1 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 6:30 PM | H | (13.) | Avarta (1.) | 2:2 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 21, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Frederikssund (1.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Fri Aug 27, 2010 | 6:30 PM | H | (14.) | Herlev IF (7.) | 3:0 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 4, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vanlöse IF (4.) | 2:0 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Greve Fodbold (16.) | 2:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 18, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stenlöse BK (13.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Elite 3000 (3.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 2, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | B.93 (4.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 9, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | BGA (9.) | 4:0 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hellerup IK (5.) | 0:5 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lolland Falster (9.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 0:3 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | BSV (2.) | 0:3 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 13, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | BSF (16.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sun Mar 20, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Greve Fodbold (15.) | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sat Mar 26, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vanlöse IF (12.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Sat Apr 2, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Herlev IF (5.) | 2:0 | |||
19 | Sat Apr 9, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Frederikssund (9.) | 3:3 | |||
20 | Sun Apr 17, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Avarta (7.) | 2:0 | |||
21 | Thu Apr 21, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | BK Skjold (12.) | 0:2 | |||
22 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | BSF (16.) | 2:1 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | BSV (5.) | 1:4 | |||
24 | Fri May 6, 2011 | 7:10 PM | A | (14.) | Nordvest FC (1.) | 2:2 | |||
25 | Sat May 14, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lolland Falster (7.) | 0:4 | |||
26 | Thu May 19, 2011 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hellerup IK (2.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | BGA (11.) | 0:1 | |||
28 | Thu Jun 2, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | B.93 (9.) | 3:2 | |||
29 | Sun Jun 5, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Elite 3000 (3.) | 2:4 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Stenlöse BK (11.) | 4:1 |