- Date of birth/Age: Dec 27, 1979 (44)
- Playe of birth: Gomel
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Residence: Gomel
- Referee: since 2000
- 1st league debut: 12.05.2003
- FIFA referees: since 2005
Profile
Name in home country:
Кульбаков Алексей Николаевич
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 27, 1979 (44)
Playe of birth:
Gomel
Citizenship:
Belarus
Residence:
Gomel
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Belarusian Cup | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Pershaya Liga | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 21, 2023 | Club Brugge | Besiktas | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 9, 2023 | Ferencváros | KRC Genk | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
International Friendlies
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 29, 2024 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2024 | BATE Borisov (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2024 | Slavia (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | 3:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 12, 2024 | Isloch (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Jun 1, 2024 | Dzerzhinsk (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Jul 23, 2023 | Dnepr Mogilev | Belshina | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 6, 2024 | BATE Borisov | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Final | May 25, 2024 | Neman Grodno | Isloch | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Participation in major tournaments
U19-EM 2013 (Lettland)