►Gibraltar-ein Zwerg auf dem Vormarsch?
Nov 30, 2012 - 6:16 PM hours
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:02 PM hours
5 Spieltag
30.11.2021 20⁴⁵
Lincoln Red Imps FC 3-0 Mons Calpe SC
1-0 Yahaya (21 min.)
2-0 Peacock (64 min.)
3-0 Ocran (87 min.)
Vorkommnisse:
Santos (GelbRot/Mons)
27.11.2021 16⁰⁰
FCB Magpies 2-3 Glacis United FC
1-0 Goicoechea (3 min.)
1-1 Casas Dominguez (17 min.)
1-2 Casas Dominguez (32 min.)
2-2 Nwosu (47 min.)
2-3 Nwosu (90 +2 min.)
27.11.2021 18³⁰
Manchester 62 FC 3-0 Lions Gibraltar FC
1-0 Chamorro Panizo (4 min.)
2-0 Ballantine (14 min.)
3-0 Ballantine (84 min.)
28.11.2021 16⁰⁰
College 1975 FC 0-2 Lynx FC
0-1 Nasif (60 min.)
0-2 Bautista Martos (85 min.
28.11.2021 18³⁰
Europa Point FC 0-6 Europa FC
0-1 Pino Lopez (20 min.)
0-2 Borge (42 min.)
0-3 Gonzalez Casado (68 min.)
0-4 Pritchard (75 min/Eigentor)
0-5 Gallardo Valdes (86 min.)
0-6 Gallardo Valdes (89 min.)
Vorkommnisse:
MKERREFF (GelbRot/Point)
BALDACHINO (Rot/Point)
30.11.2021 20⁴⁵
Lincoln Red Imps FC 3-0 Mons Calpe SC
1-0 Yahaya (21 min.)
2-0 Peacock (64 min.)
3-0 Ocran (87 min.)
Vorkommnisse:
Santos (GelbRot/Mons)
27.11.2021 16⁰⁰
FCB Magpies 2-3 Glacis United FC
1-0 Goicoechea (3 min.)
1-1 Casas Dominguez (17 min.)
1-2 Casas Dominguez (32 min.)
2-2 Nwosu (47 min.)
2-3 Nwosu (90 +2 min.)
27.11.2021 18³⁰
Manchester 62 FC 3-0 Lions Gibraltar FC
1-0 Chamorro Panizo (4 min.)
2-0 Ballantine (14 min.)
3-0 Ballantine (84 min.)
28.11.2021 16⁰⁰
College 1975 FC 0-2 Lynx FC
0-1 Nasif (60 min.)
0-2 Bautista Martos (85 min.
28.11.2021 18³⁰
Europa Point FC 0-6 Europa FC
0-1 Pino Lopez (20 min.)
0-2 Borge (42 min.)
0-3 Gonzalez Casado (68 min.)
0-4 Pritchard (75 min/Eigentor)
0-5 Gallardo Valdes (86 min.)
0-6 Gallardo Valdes (89 min.)
Vorkommnisse:
MKERREFF (GelbRot/Point)
BALDACHINO (Rot/Point)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:06 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:06 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:07 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:07 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:07 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:08 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
Dec 4, 2021 - 6:13 PM hours
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
4.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Lions Gibraltar FC - College 1975 FC
4.12.2021 18³⁰
Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC
5.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Mons Calpe SC - FC Brunos Magpies
5.12.2021 18³⁰
St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps FC
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
4.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Lions Gibraltar FC - College 1975 FC
4.12.2021 18³⁰
Glacis United FC - Manchester 62 FC
5.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Mons Calpe SC - FC Brunos Magpies
5.12.2021 18³⁰
St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps FC
Jan 11, 2022 - 1:47 AM hours
Zitat von DjTakido
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
4.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Lions Gibraltar FC 1-0 College 1975 FC
1-0 Lavagna (82 min)
Vorkommnisse:
Llaves Sanchez (Rot/College)
4.12.2021 18³⁰
Glacis United FC 1-1 Manchester 62 FC
1-0 Borghi (15 min)
1-1 Coleman (82 min)
5.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Mons Calpe SC 1-1 FC Brunos Magpies
1-0 Cozar Torres (14 min/Elfmeter)
1-1 Martinez Oliver (45 min)
Vorkommnisse:
Das Santos (Mons/Kapitän/GelbRot)
5.12.2021 18³⁰
St. Joseph's FC 0-1 Lincoln Red Imps FC
0-1 Lopez (90 min)
6 Spieltag
3.12.2021 20⁴⁵
Lynx FC 6-2 Europa Point FC
1-0 Caravaca (20 min.)
2-0 Victory (23 min.)
2-1 Lubango (26 min.)
3-1 Caravaca (30 min.)
4-1 Bautista Martos (39 min.)
5-1Gonzalez Garcia (44 min.
5-2 Brima (68 min.)
6-2 Nalbant (83 min.)
4.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Lions Gibraltar FC 1-0 College 1975 FC
1-0 Lavagna (82 min)
Vorkommnisse:
Llaves Sanchez (Rot/College)
4.12.2021 18³⁰
Glacis United FC 1-1 Manchester 62 FC
1-0 Borghi (15 min)
1-1 Coleman (82 min)
5.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Mons Calpe SC 1-1 FC Brunos Magpies
1-0 Cozar Torres (14 min/Elfmeter)
1-1 Martinez Oliver (45 min)
Vorkommnisse:
Das Santos (Mons/Kapitän/GelbRot)
5.12.2021 18³⁰
St. Joseph's FC 0-1 Lincoln Red Imps FC
0-1 Lopez (90 min)
Jan 11, 2022 - 2:07 AM hours
7 Spieltag
10.12.2021 20⁴⁵
FC Bruno's Magpies 0-0 St. Joseph's FC
11.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Manchester 62 FC 0-2 Mons Calpe SC
0-1 Moreno Arjona (43 min)
0-2 Duarte (61 min)
11.12.2021 18³⁰
College 1975 FC 0-2 Glacis United FC
0-1 Ramazotti (53 min/Elfmeter)
0-2 Nwosu (86 min)
Vorkommnisse:
Anayas Rojas (College/Rot)
12.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Europa Point FC 3-2 Lions Gibraltar FC
1-0 Brima (46 min)
1-1 Gallardo Monje (58 min)
1-2 Gallardo Monje (67 min)
2-2 Francis (71 min)
3-2 Lubango (90 min/Elfmeter)
Vorkommnisse:
Marin Criado (Lions/Rot)
Cintas (Lions/ Rot)
12.12.2021 18³⁰
Europa FC 4-0 Lynx FC
1-0 Vinet (50 min)
2-0 Pino Lopez (53 min)
3-0 Pino Lopez (67 min)
4-0 Rico Dominguez (74 min)
10.12.2021 20⁴⁵
FC Bruno's Magpies 0-0 St. Joseph's FC
11.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Manchester 62 FC 0-2 Mons Calpe SC
0-1 Moreno Arjona (43 min)
0-2 Duarte (61 min)
11.12.2021 18³⁰
College 1975 FC 0-2 Glacis United FC
0-1 Ramazotti (53 min/Elfmeter)
0-2 Nwosu (86 min)
Vorkommnisse:
Anayas Rojas (College/Rot)
12.12.2021 16⁰⁰
Europa Point FC 3-2 Lions Gibraltar FC
1-0 Brima (46 min)
1-1 Gallardo Monje (58 min)
1-2 Gallardo Monje (67 min)
2-2 Francis (71 min)
3-2 Lubango (90 min/Elfmeter)
Vorkommnisse:
Marin Criado (Lions/Rot)
Cintas (Lions/ Rot)
12.12.2021 18³⁰
Europa FC 4-0 Lynx FC
1-0 Vinet (50 min)
2-0 Pino Lopez (53 min)
3-0 Pino Lopez (67 min)
4-0 Rico Dominguez (74 min)
Do you really want to delete the complete thread?
Do you really want to delete this post?
Bookmark
Subscribed threads
Use the thread search if you want to move this thread to a different thread. Click on create thread if you want to turn this post into a stand-alone thread.