#14 Yuriy Bavin
SKA Khabarovsk
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-tambov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 5, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Slautnoe, Kamchatka ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Yuriy Bavin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | 1 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 1.427' | ||
1.Division | 16 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 1.247' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Sokol Saratov | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/17/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 0:2 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/14/24 | H | Sochi | 5:3 on pens | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | H | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (5.) | Shinnik (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 67' | 79' | |||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Enisey (8.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 29' | 65' | ||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | H | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Kuban (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Leningradets (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (13.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (13.) | Enisey (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (12.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (11.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (12.) | Shinnik (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Tyumen | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | H | (12.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 9 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
8 | Jul 4, 2012 | 10 | 2 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
7 | Nov 15, 2011 | 7 | 1 |