Ykkönen
Finland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 323
- Foreigners: 35 Players 10.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 21.8
- Most valuable player: Daniel Heikkinen €50k
Complete Ykkönen schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlantis FC | 2:0 | FC Vaajakoski (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kokkolan PV | 2:1 | RoPS (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Espoon PS | 0:1 | OLS (6.) | ||||
(11.) Pallokerho | 0:3 | JJK Jyväskylä (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vaasa IFK | 0:4 | KuPS II (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HJK Klubi 04 | 4:1 | FC Jazz (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espoon PS | 2:0 | Vaasa IFK (11.) | ||||
(3.) Kokkolan PV | 3:1 | FC Vaajakoski (10.) | ||||
(9.) RoPS | 2:3 | JJK Jyväskylä (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) OLS | 1:2 | Atlantis FC (4.) | ||||
(5.) KuPS II | 0:2 | HJK Klubi 04 (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pallokerho | 0:3 | FC Jazz (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) JJK Jyväskylä | 3:1 | Espoon PS (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Jazz | 6:1 | KuPS II (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlantis FC | 0:0 | RoPS (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HJK Klubi 04 | 0:0 | OLS (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Vaajakoski | 4:3 | Pallokerho (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vaasa IFK | 1:1 | Kokkolan PV (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kokkolan PV | 3:2 | Pallokerho (12.) | ||||
(10.) Vaasa IFK | 2:2 | JJK Jyväskylä (1.) | ||||
(11.) RoPS | 0:1 | HJK Klubi 04 (2.) | ||||
(8.) Espoon PS | 0:1 | Atlantis FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OLS | 4:0 | FC Jazz (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/30/245:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KuPS II | 5:1 | FC Vaajakoski (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Vaajakoski | 0:3 | OLS (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pallokerho | 1:2 | KuPS II (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HJK Klubi 04 | 0:0 | Espoon PS (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Jazz | 1:4 | RoPS (8.) | ||||
(2.) Atlantis FC | 3:0 | Vaasa IFK (11.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/245:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:3 | Kokkolan PV (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/245:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:1 | Atlantis FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) RoPS | 4:2 | FC Vaajakoski (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kokkolan PV | 1:0 | KuPS II (6.) | ||||
(8.) Espoon PS | 2:0 | FC Jazz (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vaasa IFK | 0:5 | HJK Klubi 04 (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/243:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) OLS | 1:0 | Pallokerho (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/245:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) HJK Klubi 04 | 3:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/245:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Jazz | 2:1 | Vaasa IFK (12.) | ||||
(10.) Pallokerho | 3:0 | RoPS (9.) | ||||
(11.) FC Vaajakoski | 0:1 | Espoon PS (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlantis FC | 0:0 | Kokkolan PV (2.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/245:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KuPS II | 1:3 | OLS (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vaasa IFK | 2:1 | FC Vaajakoski (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kokkolan PV | 1:0 | OLS (4.) | ||||
(8.) JJK Jyväskylä | 2:4 | FC Jazz (5.) | ||||
(9.) RoPS | 1:1 | KuPS II (7.) | ||||
(6.) Espoon PS | 2:2 | Pallokerho (11.) | ||||
(3.) Atlantis FC | 2:2 | HJK Klubi 04 (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Jazz | 1:3 | Atlantis FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/245:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) HJK Klubi 04 | 5:2 | Kokkolan PV (3.) | ||||
(11.) Pallokerho | 2:2 | Vaasa IFK (10.) | ||||
(5.) KuPS II | 2:1 | Espoon PS (7.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OLS | 4:0 | RoPS (9.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Vaajakoski | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/243:00 PM | ||||||
Kokkolan PV | -:- | FC Jazz | ||||
RoPS | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Pallokerho | -:- | Atlantis FC | ||||
Sun 6/9/246:30 PM | ||||||
KuPS II | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä | ||||
Wed 7/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
OLS | -:- | Vaasa IFK | ||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | 4:0 | Pallokerho | ||||
Thu 5/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | 3:3 | OLS | ||||
Wed 6/12/245:30 PM | ||||||
Vaasa IFK | -:- | RoPS | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC | -:- | KuPS II | ||||
Thu 6/13/245:30 PM | ||||||
Espoon PS | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
FC Jazz | -:- | FC Vaajakoski |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | -:- | Pallokerho | ||||
Wed 6/19/245:30 PM | ||||||
RoPS | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
FC Jazz | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 | ||||
OLS | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | Atlantis FC | ||||
Thu 6/20/245:30 PM | ||||||
KuPS II | -:- | Vaasa IFK |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS II | -:- | FC Jazz | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Kokkolan PV | -:- | Vaasa IFK | ||||
Espoon PS | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä | ||||
OLS | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pallokerho | -:- | FC Vaajakoski | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
RoPS | -:- | Atlantis FC |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | -:- | RoPS | ||||
FC Jazz | -:- | Pallokerho | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
Sun 7/7/245:30 PM | ||||||
Vaasa IFK | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
HJK Klubi 04 | -:- | KuPS II | ||||
Atlantis FC | -:- | OLS |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/10/245:30 PM | ||||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | KuPS II | ||||
Fri 7/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | -:- | Vaasa IFK | ||||
Atlantis FC | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
Sat 7/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Jazz | -:- | OLS | ||||
Pallokerho | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
Sun 7/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | -:- | RoPS |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
OLS | -:- | FC Vaajakoski | ||||
Sat 7/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
Kokkolan PV | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä | ||||
Vaasa IFK | -:- | Atlantis FC | ||||
RoPS | -:- | FC Jazz | ||||
Espoon PS | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 | ||||
KuPS II | -:- | Pallokerho |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
FC Jazz | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
Atlantis FC | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä | ||||
Sat 7/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | RoPS | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pallokerho | -:- | OLS | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS II | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
Sun 7/28/245:30 PM | ||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | -:- | Vaasa IFK |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
Kokkolan PV | -:- | Atlantis FC | ||||
RoPS | -:- | Pallokerho | ||||
Espoon PS | -:- | FC Vaajakoski | ||||
Sun 8/4/245:30 PM | ||||||
Vaasa IFK | -:- | FC Jazz | ||||
Mon 8/5/245:30 PM | ||||||
OLS | -:- | KuPS II | ||||
Wed 8/7/245:30 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | Vaasa IFK | ||||
Sat 8/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Jazz | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä | ||||
Pallokerho | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
KuPS II | -:- | RoPS | ||||
Sun 8/11/245:30 PM | ||||||
OLS | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
Mon 8/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | -:- | Atlantis FC |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | -:- | FC Vaajakoski | ||||
Atlantis FC | -:- | FC Jazz | ||||
Sat 8/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
Kokkolan PV | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 | ||||
RoPS | -:- | OLS | ||||
Espoon PS | -:- | KuPS II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Vaasa IFK | -:- | Pallokerho |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/20/245:30 PM | ||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | -:- | KuPS II | ||||
Fri 8/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC | -:- | Pallokerho | ||||
Sat 8/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
Espoon PS | -:- | RoPS | ||||
FC Jazz | -:- | Kokkolan PV | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Vaasa IFK | -:- | OLS | ||||
Sun 8/25/245:30 PM | ||||||
HJK Klubi 04 | -:- | FC Vaajakoski |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
Kokkolan PV | -:- | Espoon PS | ||||
RoPS | -:- | Vaasa IFK | ||||
Pallokerho | -:- | HJK Klubi 04 | ||||
OLS | -:- | JJK Jyväskylä | ||||
KuPS II | -:- | Atlantis FC | ||||
FC Vaajakoski | -:- | FC Jazz |