Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Metal | 0:0 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Anvar Solijonov |
(3.) DMinsk | 2:1 | Pakht. (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.600 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) Nistru | 1:4 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Vladimir Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 4:2 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 sold out · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) ZAL | 0:1 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(11.) CSKA | 0:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
67' | ||||
(10.) Shakht | 0:1 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
19.600 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 8:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.600 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
84' | 7:0 | |||
89' | 8:0 | |||
(6.) Torped | 0:0 | Neftçi (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1983
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Myroslav Stupar |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 34 | 27 | 49:19 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 34 | 35 | 45:23 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 34 | 17 | 43:25 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 34 | 10 | 40:27 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 34 | 2 | 39:29 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 34 | 6 | 38:29 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 34 | 16 | 38:30 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 34 | -2 | 37:31 | |
9 | Pakhtakor | 34 | 3 | 35:33 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 34 | 8 | 35:33 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 4 | 32:34 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 34 | -2 | 32:36 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 34 | -6 | 30:38 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 34 | -18 | 29:39 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 34 | -7 | 28:39 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 34 | -7 | 27:41 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 34 | -32 | 18:48 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 34 | -54 | 10:58 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...