U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Rubin | 0:1 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Thu
Nov 29, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) ORE | 0:3 | KSS (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
42 · Andrey Obodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(14.) Enisey | 0:0 | Akhmat (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Igor Kaplenkov |
(15.) Anzhi | 3:3 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
73' | ||||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) FKK | 5:0 | Ural (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) Rostov | 0:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) SpM II | 0:4 | Lok (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(5.) ARS | 2:1 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
115 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Spartak II | 16 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Zenit II | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula II | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Krasnodar II | 16 | 18 | 29 | |
6 | KS Samara II | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 16 | 12 | 26 | |
9 | Rostov II | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | Ural II | 16 | -11 | 18 | |
12 | Akhmat II | 16 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Enisey II | 16 | -13 | 12 | |
14 | Orenburg II | 16 | -26 | 11 | |
15 | Anzhi II | 16 | -16 | 11 | |
16 | Ufa II | 16 | -45 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...