Torgelower FC Greif (- 2023)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gießerei-Arena 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 13:25 | 191 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 15:20 | 341 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 0.83 | 28:45 | 266 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 9, 2013 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 286 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | BSV Hürtürkel (10.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 25, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 4-4-2 | 362 | 0:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 31, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 3-5-2 | 210 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 15, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 4-4-2 | 202 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 22, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | H. Rostock II (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 28, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 201 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 615 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 19, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pom. Greifswald (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 190 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 26, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 4-4-2 | 80 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Nov 9, 2013 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 23, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Strausberg (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 30, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 148 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 14, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:3 | |
16 | Sat Mar 1, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 4-4-2 | 220 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 8, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | BSV Hürtürkel (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 83 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 16, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 100 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 22, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 51 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 29, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 6, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 72 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 12, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:3 | |
23 | Fri Apr 18, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.294 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 27, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pom. Greifswald (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 206 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat May 3, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 188 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sun May 18, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Neubrandenburg (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Strausberg (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 188 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Jun 1, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Jun 8, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Malchower SV (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 547 | 3:1 |