YFL U17 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 4 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Kon 17 | 1:2 | SShOR (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Oleg Shpak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(1.) Akadem | 3:0 | Akadem (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladislav Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) AA U17 | 3:1 | FShM M (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Artamonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Master | 0:4 | Rodina (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Timofey Chernyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(7.) DYuSSh | 0:4 | Akadem (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Pavel Polyanichko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(5.) Akadem | 5:2 | Chaika (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniil Saitov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
85' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) FK Ros | 1:1 | Academ (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Oleg Gusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Akadem | 3:2 | Akadem (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
271 · Artem Klyuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Akadem | 2:0 | Akadem (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Nikolay Kichkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table YFL U17 (2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia FCSM | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Almaz-Antei U17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Akad Chertanovo | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Akademia Rodina | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Akademia Loko | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Akad. Krasnodar | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | SShOR Zenit | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Akademia Zenit | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
9 | DYuSSh Strogino | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Akademia Rostov | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Chaika Pes. | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Aсademia Ural | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Akademia Dynamo | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | UOR-5 U17 | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Akademia Rubin | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
17 | FShM U17 | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Akademia CSKA | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...