Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dnepr | 1:2 | Torped (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Smo | 0:1 | Neman (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 2018
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Min | 0:2 | Gomel (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 23, 2018
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
450 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Slutsk | 0:1 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 24, 2018
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 0:0 | ShakhS (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 24, 2018
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
7.581 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Luch | 1:3 | Zhodin (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 24, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Viteb | 2:0 | Isloch (9.) | ||
Mon
Jun 25, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.090 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Brest | 5:2 | Gorode (14.) | ||
Mon
Jun 25, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
57' | ||||
60' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 13 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 11 | 28 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 13 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | Soligorsk | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
6 | FK Slutsk | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Isloch | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | Smolevichi | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 13 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Gomel | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
14 | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | Luch | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
16 | Gorodeya | 13 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...