2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sariye | 1:0 | Amed (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Burak Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) Hacett | 1:2 | Sakary (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Turgut Doman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(13.) Bayram | 0:0 | Eyüp (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Tolga Sancak |
(11.) Nigde | 1:1 | Antep (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Kastam | 3:1 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Keciör | 2:0 | Gümüsh (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Can Cengiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Utas U | 3:0 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Alkim Aksoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Bodrum | 3:0 | Inegöl (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Samsun | 0:3 | Sancak (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kargın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancaktepe Bld | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Sariyer | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | BB Bodrumspor | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Kastamonu 1966 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Utas Usakspor | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | Sakaryaspor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Keciörengücü | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Eyüpspor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Hacettepe | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Inegölspor | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Samsunspor | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Nigde Anadolu | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Amed SK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Bayrampasa | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Gümüshanespor | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 3 | -5 | -15 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 3 | -1 | -47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...