2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Bayram | 1:1 | Sancak (6.) | ||
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Hacett | 0:2 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Necati Selcuk Sahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) Antep | 0:3 | Inegöl (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
(7.) Bodrum | 5:0 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ozan Bileyci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) Samsun | 2:1 | Gümüsh (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(5.) Kastam | 2:0 | Eyüp (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Gürel Uzuner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Keciör | 1:0 | Amed (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Cihan Aydın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sariye | 1:1 | Sakary (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(13.) Nigde | 2:1 | Utas U (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 27, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 19 | 15 | 42 | |
2 | Sakaryaspor | 19 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Keciörengücü | 19 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Samsunspor | 19 | 15 | 40 | |
5 | Kastamonu 1966 | 19 | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Sancaktepe Bld | 19 | 16 | 32 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Amed SK | 19 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Inegölspor | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | Utas Usakspor | 19 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | Eyüpspor | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | Nigde Anadolu | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | Hacettepe | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
14 | Gümüshanespor | 19 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 19 | -14 | 14 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 19 | -15 | 10 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 19 | -32 | -4 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 19 | -36 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...