Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Tavriy | 2:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 1990
|
||||
4.800 · Aleksandr Blinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Tiras | 1:0 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 1990
|
||||
5.600 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Metalu | 6:1 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Kartavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
Dinamo | 0:0 | Kairat | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
5.000 · Nikolay Levnikov |
Neftçi | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
9.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Zenit | 4:1 | RSM | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Ruslan Serazitdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
SHNK | 0:2 | Sparta | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
4.500 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Nistru | 1:0 | Fakel | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
8.500 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Kuban | 0:1 | Pakht. | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
3.700 · Aleksey Baryshnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Geolog | 2:0 | Kotayk | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 1990
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 21 | 29 | 31:11 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 21 | 21 | 30:12 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 21 | 15 | 28:14 | |
4 | Stavropol | 21 | 8 | 26:16 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 21 | 7 | 25:17 | |
6 | Sokhumi | 21 | 5 | 25:17 | |
7 | Nistru Chisinau | 21 | 1 | 25:17 | |
8 | Loko Moskau | 21 | 9 | 24:18 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 21 | 7 | 23:19 | |
10 | Geolog Tyumen | 21 | -3 | 21:21 | |
11 | FC Kotayk | 21 | -3 | 20:22 | |
12 | Rostselmash | 21 | -8 | 20:22 | |
13 | Zenit S-Pb | 21 | 0 | 18:24 | |
14 | Tavriya | 21 | -1 | 18:24 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 21 | -4 | 18:24 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | -8 | 17:25 | |
17 | Tiras Tiraspol | 21 | -13 | 17:25 | |
18 | Lokomotiv NN | 21 | -16 | 14:28 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | -26 | 11:31 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 21 | -20 | 9:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...