Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Tiras | 1:1 | Kairat | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
Dinamo | 1:1 | RSM | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kartavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
Neftçi | 2:2 | Lokomo | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
10.100 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
Zenit | 3:0 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
900 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:1 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
19.000 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Kotayk | 1:1 | Geolog | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
376 · Boris Savochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
Tavriy | 3:3 | Pakht. | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
5.700 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
55' | 3:3 | |||
Kuban | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Jul 5, 1990
|
||||
2.100 · Anatoliy Aranovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 18 | 28 | 28:8 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 17 | 13 | 25:9 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 7 | 23:15 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 17 | 9 | 22:12 | |
5 | Stavropol | 17 | 5 | 21:13 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 17 | 4 | 20:14 | |
8 | FC Kotayk | 18 | 1 | 19:17 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 17 | 7 | 18:16 | |
10 | Nistru Chisinau | 17 | -5 | 17:17 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 17 | -5 | 17:17 | |
12 | Geolog Tyumen | 19 | -6 | 17:21 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 17 | -1 | 16:18 | |
14 | Zenit S-Pb | 17 | 0 | 15:19 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | -2 | 15:19 | |
16 | Tavriya | 17 | -2 | 14:20 | |
17 | Lokomotiv NN | 17 | -8 | 13:21 | |
18 | Tiras Tiraspol | 17 | -11 | 13:21 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | -22 | 8:26 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 17 | -18 | 5:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...