U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 18 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SpM II | 6:0 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 29, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
41' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) FKK | 1:1 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Thu
Nov 29, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Alania | 1:3 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
79' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) NN II | 5:0 | Terek (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) KSS | 1:1 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2012
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Kistanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Anzhi | 1:0 | CSKA (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Mordov | 0:1 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 18 | 40 | 46 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 18 | 24 | 39 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 19 | 32 | |
4 | Zenit II | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Amkar II | 18 | -2 | 28 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | -7 | 28 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Terek II | 18 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | Volga NN II | 18 | 7 | 24 | |
10 | Rostov II | 18 | -9 | 23 | |
11 | Kuban II | 18 | -14 | 21 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Mordovia II | 18 | -13 | 15 | |
15 | Alania II | 18 | -19 | 15 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 18 | -27 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...