1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Luch | 0:1 | Krasn2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 3:0 | FK Arm (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Sibir (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SHNK | 1:0 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Cherta | 2:2 | SKA Kh (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) AVGD | 0:2 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 2:0 | Khimki (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FK Tam | 2:2 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sochi | 0:1 | NN (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.582 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Tambov | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Sochi | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Mordovia | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Chertanovo | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Khimki | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Sibir | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Baltika | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Armavir | 7 | -13 | 1 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 7 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...