1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 2:0 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.700 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Rotor | 2:1 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
14.834 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 3:1 | Mordov (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
788 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 1:0 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.650 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NN | 3:0 | Krasn2 (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
11.190 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) AVGD | 2:1 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.270 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FK Arm | 0:1 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.350 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 1:1 | Cherta (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.708 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Balt. | 1:0 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.117 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 2:0 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.010 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sochi | 36 | 29 | 67 | |
2 | Tambov | 36 | 18 | 67 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 36 | 14 | 60 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 36 | 9 | 59 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 9 | 56 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 36 | 9 | 56 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 36 | 10 | 55 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 36 | 6 | 55 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | 0 | 50 | |
10 | Khimki | 36 | -2 | 50 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 36 | -7 | 49 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 36 | -1 | 45 | |
13 | Mordovia | 36 | -8 | 44 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 36 | 1 | 44 | |
15 | Baltika | 36 | -13 | 41 | |
16 | Armavir | 36 | -14 | 40 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | -3 | 40 | |
18 | Sibir | 36 | -18 | 33 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 36 | -24 | 25 | |
20 | Tyumen | 36 | -15 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...