1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 35 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 0:2 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
66' | ||||
0:2 | 66' | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKA Kh | 3:1 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
4.428 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 1:0 | AVGD (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.950 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Khimki (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 0:1 | Sochi (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Mordov | 1:0 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.813 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Cherta | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 2:1 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
711 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Arm | 2:1 | NN (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.250 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 0:0 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
4.950 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sochi | 35 | 30 | 67 | |
2 | Tambov | 35 | 20 | 67 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 35 | 15 | 60 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 35 | 6 | 56 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 35 | 7 | 55 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 35 | 10 | 54 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 8 | 53 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 35 | 8 | 53 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 35 | -4 | 49 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 35 | -1 | 47 | |
11 | Khimki | 35 | -4 | 47 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 35 | 1 | 45 | |
13 | Mordovia | 35 | -6 | 44 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 35 | -1 | 41 | |
15 | Armavir | 35 | -13 | 40 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | -3 | 39 | |
17 | Baltika | 35 | -14 | 38 | |
18 | Sibir | 35 | -19 | 30 | |
19 | Tyumen | 35 | -14 | 24 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 35 | -26 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...