1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Zenit2 | 5:2 | Krasn2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
439 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 29' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 2:2 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
12.439 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sprtk2 | 2:2 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
525 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 3:3 | Cherta (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
56' | 1:3 | |||
60' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NN | 1:0 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
9.104 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Sochi | 3:1 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.835 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
66' | ||||
73' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) AVGD | 2:2 | Luch (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Fakel | 1:1 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 1:1 | Mordov (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 1:1 | FK Arm (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.389 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 34 | 20 | 66 | |
2 | Sochi | 34 | 29 | 64 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | 14 | 57 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 34 | 9 | 53 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 5 | 52 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 6 | 50 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
10 | Khimki | 34 | -4 | 46 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | -5 | 46 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 34 | 2 | 45 | |
13 | Mordovia | 34 | -7 | 41 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 34 | 1 | 41 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | -3 | 38 | |
16 | Baltika | 34 | -13 | 38 | |
17 | Armavir | 34 | -14 | 37 | |
18 | Sibir | 34 | -18 | 30 | |
19 | Tyumen | 34 | -14 | 23 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 34 | -24 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...