Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Kon 17 | 0:3 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Pavel Balakhnichev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
(9.) Akadem | 0:4 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Gerasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
69' | ||||
0:3 | 84' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) Akadem | 5:2 | Akadem (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Artamonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 45+4' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
54' | 4:2 | |||
64' | 5:2 | |||
(8.) DYuSSh | 3:0 | SShOR (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeniy Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Master | 0:5 | FK Ros (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
0:5 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Akadem | 3:2 | Akadem (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Egor Kurakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Akadem | 1:2 | FShM M (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lyubov Tarbeeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
Table Russian U17 Youth Football League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia CSKA | 12 | 36 | 33 | |
2 | Akademia Zenit | 12 | 28 | 27 | |
3 | Akademia Rostov | 12 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | Akademia FCSM | 12 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | Akad. Krasnodar | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Akademia Loko | 12 | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Akad Chertanovo | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
8 | DYuSSh Strogino | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Akademia Dynamo | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
10 | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 12 | -20 | 12 | |
11 | UOR-5 U17 | 12 | -19 | 10 | |
12 | Akademia Rubin | 12 | -19 | 10 | |
13 | FShM U17 | 12 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | SShOR Zenit | 12 | -27 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...