Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lening | 2:0 | Kazank (2.) | ||
Wed
Jul 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Znamya | 0:1 | Teksti (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(13.) FKCM2 | 3:2 | Murom (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Kolomn | 1:2 | Veles (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
56' | ||||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Luki-E | 0:0 | Dolgop (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 18, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Ivan Sidenkov |
(10.) Pskov | 1:4 | T.Vlad (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 18, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vlad. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Leningradets | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Chertanovo 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Energia V. Luki | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Dnepr Smolensk | - | - | 0 | |
9 | Murom | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Kolomna | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Pskov-747 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...