Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Ulm | 3:1 | SCF 2 (13.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Lothar Ostheimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
69' | ||||
3:1 | 82' | |||
86' | ||||
(12.) SVVA | 0:2 | 1860 (8.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
910 · Dominik Waldkirch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
(15.) D98 | 0:1 | Großba (17.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Patrick Alt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(7.) SCP | 1:1 | Gr.F 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Rafael Foltyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SVWWII | 0:1 | FCH (1.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(10.) 1. FC | 1:2 | KSV (2.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Christian Gittelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
88' | ||||
(18.) Unt II | 0:1 | SSV (14.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) KSC II | 0:2 | SGE 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
456 · Karl Valentin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(4.) FCN 2 | 1:1 | SVW 07 (5.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
436 · Tobias Stieler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidenheim | 31 | 24 | 66 | |
2 | Hessen Kassel | 31 | 37 | 65 | |
3 | E. Frankfurt II | 31 | 24 | 61 | |
4 | Nuremberg II | 31 | 25 | 56 | |
5 | W. Mannheim | 31 | 21 | 56 | |
6 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 31 | 23 | 52 | |
7 | SC Pfullendorf | 31 | 5 | 49 | |
8 | 1860 München II | 31 | 11 | 46 | |
9 | SV Wehen II | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 31 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Aschaffenburg | 31 | -5 | 36 | |
13 | SSV Reutlingen | 31 | -13 | 36 | |
14 | SC Freiburg II | 31 | -19 | 35 | |
15 | Darmstadt 98 | 31 | -12 | 31 | |
16 | Karlsruhe II | 31 | -31 | 28 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 31 | -47 | 18 | |
18 | Unterhaching II | 31 | -39 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...