PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 24 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Kvik | 4:1 | UIF (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Havard Bjerkelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) LFK | 5:1 | FK Gjø (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
448 · Herman Leiulfsrud Aass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) Bærum | 0:3 | Stjørd (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
289 · Haakon Bue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Sotra | 3:1 | TUIL (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
136 · Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) AIF | 1:1 | Ullens (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
254 · Satha Sejoohn Sritharan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) JIK | 1:3 | Strøms (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Ola Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) SK Bra | 0:1 | SIF (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 30, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 24 | 50 | 64 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 24 | 30 | 50 | |
3 | Sotra | 24 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Strømmen | 24 | 0 | 39 | |
5 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 24 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | Alta | 24 | -5 | 33 | |
7 | Stjørdals-Blink | 24 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Kvik Halden | 24 | -2 | 31 | |
9 | Junkeren | 24 | -9 | 27 | |
10 | Bærum | 24 | -14 | 26 | |
11 | Brann II | 24 | -14 | 24 | |
12 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
13 | Strømsgodset II | 24 | -21 | 19 | |
14 | Ullern | 24 | -27 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...