Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) CSG | 1:0 | SCB (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Loïc Thomas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) USR | 0:3 | FC Ber (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Yannick Mentz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | ||||
0:2 | 49' | |||
62' | ||||
0:3 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC Lor | 2:1 | Rodang (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · David Majstorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Beggen | 1:0 | FC Koe (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Jan Held | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Ett. | 1:1 | Hoster (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 90+10' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) YBW | 1:1 | FC Blo (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stan Jahrmärker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Canach | 2:5 | FC Rés (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gilles Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
49' | 2:3 | |||
57' | ||||
2:4 | 58' | |||
2:5 | 59' | |||
70' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Mamer | 2:2 | FC Al (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Rafal Gruszecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walferdange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Avenir Beggen | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Lorentzweiler | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | E. Ettelbrück | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FC Koeppchen | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Berbourg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | US Rumelange | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | CS Grevenmacher | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | FC Mamer 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | US Hostert | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Medernach | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Steinsel | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Jeunesse Canach | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Weiler | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | FC Rodange 91 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | SC Bettembourg | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...