Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV HF | 4:2 | SVH (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Kai Steffens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) SVW | 2:1 | Wildes (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Jan Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) FC 09 | 7:1 | SVFS (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
55' | 6:1 | |||
69' | 7:1 | |||
(11.) SVR | 4:1 | Frisia (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Oythe | 0:0 | SCM (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt |
(14.) TVD | 0:5 | SVHB (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Niklas van der Kamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
0:5 | 44' | |||
(15.) Bevern | 0:0 | VfR (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Wilken |
(2.) Firrel | 0:1 | BWH (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(6.) SVM 2 | 2:2 | GWM (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ole Onneken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Bad Rothenfelde | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | H. Friesoythe | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | SC Melle 03 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | GW Mühlen | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
8 | SV Meppen II | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | GW Firrel | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | BW Hollage | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | WSC Frisia | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SV Holdorf | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Wildeshausen | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | SV Bevern | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | VfL Oythe | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | Falke Steinfeld | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | VfR Voxtrup | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
18 | TV Dinklage | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...