Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVH | 3:3 | Oythe (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Nils Musekamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
45' | 1:3 | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) Frisia | 0:1 | VfR (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ole Onneken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(16.) Wildes | 0:0 | Bevern (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Leon Bender |
(12.) SVR | 2:4 | FC 09 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes Hettwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
(6.) SV HF | 1:1 | TVD (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Per-Ole Wendlandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) BWH | 1:6 | SVM 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Waldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 64' | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
1:6 | 74' | |||
(18.) SVFS | 1:1 | SCM (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) GWM | 0:1 | SVW (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(5.) Firrel | 1:3 | SVHB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 12 | 38 | 34 | |
2 | Wilhelmshaven | 12 | 5 | 26 | |
3 | SV Meppen II | 12 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 12 | 12 | 22 | |
5 | H. Friesoythe | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | GW Firrel | 12 | 9 | 18 | |
7 | SV Bevern | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | SC Melle 03 | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | TV Dinklage | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | GW Mühlen | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | VfR Voxtrup | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | SV Holdorf | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
13 | VfL Oythe | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | Bad Rothenfelde | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Wildeshausen | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | WSC Frisia | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | BW Hollage | 12 | -19 | 9 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 12 | -30 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...