Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SCP | 1:4 | SCN (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) HTB | 3:4 | SSV Ra (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
58' | 1:4 | |||
60' | 2:4 | |||
72' | 3:4 | |||
(11.) FTSV | 0:5 | BU (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
(2.) NTSV 2 | 5:1 | HNT (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) FCA | 3:2 | SSG Ni (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) SVHR | 5:0 | SC Vic (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) KSV | 4:0 | SC Han (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Suhrke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 9 | 18 | 21 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 9 | 19 | 19 | |
3 | Alsterbrüder | 9 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 8 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 8 | 13 | 17 | |
6 | SC Poppenbüttel | 8 | 16 | 15 | |
7 | SC Victoria II | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
8 | Nikola Tesla | 9 | 15 | 13 | |
9 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Hausbruch-N. | 9 | -13 | 8 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 8 | -10 | 7 | |
12 | Altenwerder | 8 | -11 | 7 | |
13 | SC Nienstedten | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
14 | SC Hansa 11 | 8 | -32 | 4 | |
15 | Harburger TB | 8 | -18 | 2 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...