Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCP | 1:5 | NTSV 2 (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
82' | 1:5 | |||
(3.) BU | 2:0 | FCA (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) HTB | 3:3 | SC Vic (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) SC Han | 2:10 | SCN (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
0:5 | 38' | |||
0:6 | 43' | |||
0:7 | 51' | |||
0:8 | 56' | |||
61' | 1:8 | |||
71' | 2:8 | |||
2:9 | 72' | |||
2:10 | 83' | |||
(12.) FTSV | 2:4 | SSG Ni (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
(10.) KSV | 1:2 | HNT (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(6.) SSV Ra | 4:2 | Eintra (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
90+6' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 28 | 48 | 60 | |
2 | Barmbek-U. | 27 | 48 | 55 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 27 | 36 | 55 | |
4 | Niendorf II | 27 | 46 | 54 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 27 | 12 | 52 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 27 | 44 | 51 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 27 | 26 | 45 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 27 | 26 | 37 | |
10 | SC Victoria II | 27 | -16 | 30 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 27 | -18 | 30 | |
12 | Altenwerder | 27 | -40 | 26 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 27 | -44 | 23 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 27 | -49 | 18 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 27 | -118 | 5 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...