Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCP | 2:3 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(14.) HTB | 5:0 | SC Han (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Suhrke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) FTSV | 2:9 | SCN (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
1:5 | 58' | |||
1:6 | 60' | |||
1:7 | 61' | |||
1:8 | 70' | |||
1:9 | 74' | |||
82' | 2:9 | |||
(3.) NTSV 2 | 4:1 | SSG Ni (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) FCA | 6:1 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(2.) SVHR | 1:1 | HNT (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Gustafson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(12.) KSV | 0:2 | BU (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 24 | 39 | 54 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 24 | 35 | 49 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 24 | 42 | 48 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 23 | 39 | 46 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 23 | 35 | 45 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 23 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 24 | 21 | 39 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 23 | 18 | 31 | |
10 | SC Victoria II | 23 | -23 | 23 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 23 | -32 | 23 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 23 | -22 | 21 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 24 | -39 | 20 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 23 | -37 | 17 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 23 | -93 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...