Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 129 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BU | 2:3 | SSV Ra (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
244 · Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(15.) SC Han | 2:5 | FCA (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 15' | |||
0:4 | 17' | |||
1:4 | 25' | |||
55' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 83' | |||
(12.) SCN | 6:0 | HTB (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) SC Vic | 2:2 | FTSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) NTSV 2 | 5:2 | SVHR (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
70' | ||||
71' | 3:2 | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) HNT | 1:3 | SCP (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) Eintra | 1:2 | KSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 12 | 19 | 27 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 12 | 17 | 25 | |
3 | SSV Rantzau | 11 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 11 | 17 | 23 | |
5 | Niendorf II | 12 | 20 | 22 | |
6 | SC Poppenbüttel | 11 | 18 | 21 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 11 | 14 | 16 | |
8 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 11 | 6 | 16 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | SC Nienstedten | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 11 | -13 | 11 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 11 | -13 | 10 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 11 | -15 | 9 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 11 | -26 | 5 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 11 | -42 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...