Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Talave | 1:1 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(6.) Segov. | 2:1 | CD Atl (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(9.) CD Urs | 1:0 | Naval. (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) UDM | 0:1 | AD Lle (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(8.) Adarve | 3:3 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
70' | ||||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Cacere | 1:0 | CD Ill (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.120 · Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) UDSF | 2:0 | Villan (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Badaj. | 0:0 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.112 · Sebastián Roberto Pricopi Gogu |
(11.) Guadal | 1:0 | Getafe (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.342 · Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Illescas | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
2 | G. Segoviana | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
3 | CF Talavera | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
6 | UD Sanse | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | CD Ursaria | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Getafe CF B | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | AD Llerenense | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Cacereño | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Villanovense | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
15 | UD San Fernando | 16 | -7 | 18 | |
16 | Navalcarnero | 16 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | UD Montijo | 16 | -11 | 10 | |
18 | Mensajero | 16 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...