Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1073
- Foreigners: 36 Players 3.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 4 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CAJUU | 2:0 | FCOGP | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Luciano Julio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
CYBRS | 1:1 | KIM | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sergio Testa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
CAG | 3:1 | CSSD | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
CASDC | 0:2 | Club C | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
CDNO | 3:1 | Olimpo | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
Club D | 1:0 | DBdVR | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
CD Rin | 1:0 | Club C | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
CAEL | 1:0 | CSB | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
GSC | 1:0 | CSE | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
CM Cru | 1:0 | CA Sar | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
GECDU | 1:1 | CADH | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Liuzzi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
CVM | 3:1 | Club S | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Rubiano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
SdAdF | 0:1 | CACN | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Matías Billione | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
CDA | 2:3 | ATE | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
CAU | 2:1 | CA Boc | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Benítez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
CA 9 d | 0:1 | SAC | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Rekers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
ACSM | 1:1 | CA HLH | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Villa Mitre | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Circulo Dep. | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Olimpo | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | CA Kimberley | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | CD Rincón | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Sansinena | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Santamarina | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
10 | Cipolletti | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Huracán LH | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Estudiantes SL | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Atenas | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | San Martín (M) | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Gutiérrez SC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Ferro (GP) | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Argentino (MM) | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Camioneros | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Linqueño | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Douglas Haig | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Defensores (VR) | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Sport. Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | 9 de Julio | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | Sportivo AC | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | DEPRO | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (LB) | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Central Norte | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | San Martín (F) | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Juv. Antoniana | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Sarmiento (R) | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Crucero | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
7 | Sol de América | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
8 | Union (S) | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
9 | Boca Unidos | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...