Süper Lig
Türkiye
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Galatasaray
Record-holding champions:
Galatasaray 24 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
9. Pos. 38.600 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 603
- Foreigners: 288 Players 47.8%
- ø-Market value: €1.69m
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Süper Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/188:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ankaragücü | 1:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) C. Rizespor | 2:3 | Kasimpasa (5.) | ||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Alanyaspor (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | Trabzonspor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Konyaspor | 3:2 | BB Erzurumspor (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Göztepe | 1:3 | Y. Malatyaspor (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/188:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/188:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Sivasspor (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/186:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 3:3 | Konyaspor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/186:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:3 | Besiktas (1.) | ||||
(15.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Alanyaspor | 0:2 | Ankaragücü (7.) | ||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | Göztepe (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/188:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Basaksehir (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/186:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Göztepe | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (13.) | ||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/186:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sivasspor | 0:3 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Besiktas | 2:3 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/186:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Basaksehir | 3:1 | Akhisarspor (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 6:0 | Alanyaspor (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/188:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Y. Malatyaspor | 0:1 | Konyaspor (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/186:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fenerbahce | 2:3 | Kayserispor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 4:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 1:0 | Göztepe (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/186:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) BB Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (16.) | ||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Besiktas (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/188:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Göztepe | 2:0 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sivasspor | 2:2 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
(3.) Basaksehir | 4:0 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Alanyaspor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) BB Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Ankaragücü (7.) | ||||
(14.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:0 | C. Rizespor (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 0:2 | Konyaspor (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Trabzonspor | 1:2 | Göztepe (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 1:2 | Alanyaspor (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Sivasspor (15.) | ||||
(16.) Akhisarspor | 3:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/188:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Besiktas (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | BB Erzurumspor (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Trabzonspor | 4:2 | Kasimpasa (6.) | ||||
(5.) Alanyaspor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Göztepe | 3:2 | Konyaspor (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Fenerbahce (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (4.) | ||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Göztepe (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 2:2 | C. Rizespor (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:0 | Alanyaspor (8.) | ||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Y. Malatyaspor | 4:4 | Sivasspor (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fenerbahce | 0:0 | Basaksehir (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 1:3 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Konyaspor | 2:2 | Besiktas (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 1:1 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 5:0 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Konyaspor (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ankaragücü | 1:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Alanyaspor | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Göztepe | 2:0 | Besiktas (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 0:0 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/187:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 2:0 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:1 | Kasimpasa (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kayserispor | 2:0 | Sivasspor (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Y. Malatyaspor | 2:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fenerbahce | 1:3 | Ankaragücü (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Göztepe (8.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 4:1 | C. Rizespor (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/187:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:2 | Fenerbahce (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | BB Erzurumspor (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Besiktas (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ankaragücü | 3:1 | Kayserispor (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 0:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Göztepe | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Sivasspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Y. Malatyaspor | 5:0 | Trabzonspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 2:1 | Göztepe (7.) | ||||
(9.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Ankaragücü (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) C. Rizespor | 1:2 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kayserispor | 0:3 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | Kasimpasa (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Alanyaspor (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Akhisarspor (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Besiktas | 1:2 | Sivasspor (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 1:1 | Konyaspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:0 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 5:0 | Kayserispor (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankaragücü | 1:4 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Akhisarspor | 2:4 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Fenerbahce (15.) | ||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 3:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Göztepe | 0:2 | Basaksehir (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/186:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü (9.) | ||||
(8.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 0:1 | Sivasspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Göztepe (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kayserispor | 0:2 | Trabzonspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | BB Erzurumspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Galatasaray (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Akhisarspor (16.) | ||||
(15.) Fenerbahce | 2:2 | Kasimpasa (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 0:0 | Besiktas (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 2:0 | Göztepe (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Konyaspor (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Galatasaray | 2:2 | C. Rizespor (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:3 | Y. Malatyaspor (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 0:2 | Antalyaspor (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Akhisarspor | 3:0 | Fenerbahce (17.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 0:3 | Kayserispor (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Göztepe | 0:0 | Bursaspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 4:0 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Konyaspor | 3:2 | Kasimpasa (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | Galatasaray (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Y. Malatyaspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Besiktas | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fenerbahce | 2:2 | BB Erzurumspor (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/22/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 0:3 | Göztepe (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 4:1 | Besiktas (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:1 | Kayserispor (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trabzonspor | 4:1 | C. Rizespor (18.) | ||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Galatasaray | 4:2 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (17.) | ||||
(15.) Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/196:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Akhisarspor | 0:3 | Besiktas (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:2 | Konyaspor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Y. Malatyaspor | 3:2 | Göztepe (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Galatasaray | 6:0 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 2:0 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:4 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/21/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 0:1 | C. Rizespor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Besiktas | 1:1 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Göztepe | 0:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) C. Rizespor | 3:1 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (7.) | ||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 0:2 | Alanyaspor (10.) | ||||
(15.) Fenerbahce | 3:2 | Y. Malatyaspor (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/196:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Göztepe (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Kayserispor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 0:1 | C. Rizespor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 0:3 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 2:6 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/196:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kayserispor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
(16.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Göztepe | 3:2 | Alanyaspor (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
(7.) Sivasspor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (18.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/196:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Ankaragücü (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bursaspor | 0:2 | C. Rizespor (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Konyaspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 4:2 | Sivasspor (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 0:2 | Alanyaspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 2:1 | Göztepe (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 1:4 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/196:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Göztepe | 1:3 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
(12.) C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Sivasspor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alanyaspor | 3:0 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 2:1 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Kayserispor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 3:0 | Bursaspor (16.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 3:3 | Fenerbahce (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Antalyaspor | 2:4 | Ankaragücü (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 3:2 | Sivasspor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kayserispor | 2:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fenerbahce | 3:2 | C. Rizespor (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Göztepe (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Y. Malatyaspor | 0:2 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 3:1 | Alanyaspor (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sivasspor | 2:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 2:1 | Fenerbahce (14.) | ||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Alanyaspor | 2:1 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Göztepe | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
(13.) C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Kayserispor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 3:2 | Konyaspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 5:0 | Antalyaspor (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Konyaspor | 0:2 | C. Rizespor (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 2:3 | Kasimpasa (10.) | ||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 3:0 | Alanyaspor (8.) | ||||
(3.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Göztepe (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Y. Malatyaspor | 3:1 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 2:3 | Galatasaray (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/197:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 4:1 | Antalyaspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 1:3 | Kayserispor (8.) | ||||
(5.) Alanyaspor | 1:0 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/1912:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | BB Erzurumspor (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Göztepe | 0:1 | Akhisarspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Ankaragücü | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | Konyaspor (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) C. Rizespor | 2:7 | Besiktas (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/197:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bursaspor | 0:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Göztepe (16.) | ||||
(10.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 0:2 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (7.) | ||||
(6.) Antalyaspor | 1:0 | Kasimpasa (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/197:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/197:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Bursaspor (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Kayserispor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Göztepe | 0:1 | BB Erzurumspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1912:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ankaragücü | 0:0 | Konyaspor (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alanyaspor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/197:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sivasspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/197:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 0:2 | Göztepe (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Sivasspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fenerbahce | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (6.) | ||||
(16.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 4:1 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Y. Malatyaspor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (10.) | ||||
(9.) Konyaspor | 0:0 | Galatasaray (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/197:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sivasspor | 0:0 | Basaksehir (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 2:2 | C. Rizespor (9.) | ||||
(16.) BB Erzurumspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Fenerbahce (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 0:2 | Y. Malatyaspor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Göztepe | 4:1 | Antalyaspor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/197:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alanyaspor | 2:4 | Konyaspor (8.) | ||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 4:2 | Kayserispor (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/197:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Bursaspor (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 2:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Göztepe | 3:3 | Sivasspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kayserispor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (12.) | ||||
(6.) Konyaspor | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (14.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Malatyaspor | 3:1 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Alanyaspor (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/197:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Konyaspor (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Antalyaspor | 3:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Akhisarspor | 2:2 | Kayserispor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Göztepe (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (10.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Basaksehir (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankaragücü | 3:1 | Sivasspor (14.) | ||||
(17.) BB Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 3:2 | Kasimpasa (14.) | ||||
(12.) Sivasspor | 4:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(11.) C. Rizespor | 2:3 | Trabzonspor (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Konyaspor | 0:0 | Akhisarspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Göztepe | 2:1 | Ankaragücü (13.) | ||||
(6.) Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Antalyaspor (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kayserispor | 0:2 | BB Erzurumspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:2 | Bursaspor (16.) |