- Date of birth/Age: Dec 13, 1995 (28)
- Playe of birth: Aarle-Rixtel
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Aarle-Rixtel
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 13, 1995 (28)
Playe of birth:
Aarle-Rixtel
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Aarle-Rixtel
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
Betnation Divisie | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Challenger Pro League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 17 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2023 | Spakenburg (6.) | AFC Amsterdam (3.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Noordwijk (10.) | Rijnsburgse B. (14.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2024 | ADO '20 (14.) | Excelsior M (16.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | Scheveningen (15.) | Almere City U23 (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Challenger Pro League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2023 | Jong Genk (5.) | Zulte Waregem (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Groene Ster | Vitesse | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 21, 2023 | Go Ahead Eagles | De Treffers | 7:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | Telstar (15.) | SC Cambuur (9.) | 2:3 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | TOP Oss (14.) | FC Groningen (8.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (9.) | Willem II (10.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2023 | NAC Breda (16.) | FC Groningen (8.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2023 | TOP Oss (19.) | Utrecht U21 (15.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2023 | Roda JC (1.) | Ajax U21 (20.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | MVV Maastricht (15.) | NAC Breda (12.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2023 | Willem II (1.) | FC Emmen (3.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Roda JC (2.) | PSV U21 (17.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 12, 2024 | TOP Oss (20.) | Willem II (1.) | 0:5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Jan 22, 2024 | VVV-Venlo (11.) | ADO Den Haag (3.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 2, 2024 | FC Emmen (12.) | FC Eindhoven (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Feb 16, 2024 | SC Cambuur (7.) | Utrecht U21 (17.) | 2:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 1, 2024 | Telstar (17.) | Roda JC (2.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 5, 2024 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ADO Den Haag (5.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 19, 2024 | FC Dordrecht (4.) | TOP Oss (17.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | May 3, 2024 | De Graafschap (6.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |