Serie A
Italy
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Inter Milan
Record-holding champions:
Juventus FC 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
2. Pos. 89.998 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 549
- Foreigners: 348 Players 63.4%
- ø-Market value: €8.69m
- ø-Age: 26.9
Complete Serie A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/226:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Milan | 4:2 | Udinese Calcio (16.) | ||||
(17.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lecce | 1:2 | Inter (5.) | ||||
(12.) Monza | 1:2 | Torino (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/226:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fiorentina | 3:2 | Cremonese (10.) | ||||
(6.) Lazio | 2:1 | Bologna (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 0:1 | AS Roma (9.) | ||||
(8.) Spezia Calcio | 1:0 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/226:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 2:5 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Juventus | 3:0 | Sassuolo (19.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/226:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torino | 0:0 | Lazio (6.) | ||||
(13.) Udinese Calcio | 0:0 | Salernitana (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter | 3:0 | Spezia Calcio (9.) | ||||
(10.) Sassuolo | 1:0 | Lecce (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/226:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Empoli | 0:0 | Fiorentina (8.) | ||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 4:0 | Monza (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atalanta BC | 1:1 | AC Milan (4.) | ||||
(11.) Bologna | 1:1 | Hellas Verona (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/226:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Roma | 1:0 | Cremonese (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sampdoria | 0:0 | Juventus (20.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/226:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Monza | 1:2 | Udinese Calcio (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lazio | 3:1 | Inter (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/226:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cremonese | 1:2 | Torino (4.) | ||||
(20.) Juventus | 1:1 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) AC Milan | 2:0 | Bologna (14.) | ||||
(11.) Spezia Calcio | 2:2 | Sassuolo (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/226:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellas Verona | 0:1 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Salernitana | 4:0 | Sampdoria (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fiorentina | 0:0 | SSC Napoli (5.) | ||||
(16.) Lecce | 1:1 | FC Empoli (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/30/226:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sassuolo | 0:0 | AC Milan (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter | 3:1 | Cremonese (18.) | ||||
(2.) AS Roma | 3:0 | Monza (19.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/226:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Empoli | 1:1 | Hellas Verona (15.) | ||||
(17.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Lazio (6.) | ||||
(7.) Udinese Calcio | 1:0 | Fiorentina (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Juventus | 2:0 | Spezia Calcio (12.) | ||||
(4.) SSC Napoli | 1:1 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
Thu 9/1/228:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 3:1 | Torino (8.) | ||||
(14.) Bologna | 1:1 | Salernitana (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fiorentina | 1:1 | Juventus (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Milan | 3:2 | Inter (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lazio | 1:2 | SSC Napoli (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cremonese | 0:0 | Sassuolo (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Spezia Calcio | 2:2 | Bologna (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hellas Verona | 2:1 | Sampdoria (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Udinese Calcio | 4:0 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/226:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Monza | 0:2 | Atalanta BC (1.) | ||||
(9.) Salernitana | 2:2 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torino | 1:0 | Lecce (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SSC Napoli | 1:0 | Spezia Calcio (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter | 1:0 | Torino (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sampdoria | 1:2 | AC Milan (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 1:1 | Cremonese (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bologna | 2:1 | Fiorentina (12.) | ||||
(16.) Lecce | 1:1 | Monza (19.) | ||||
(11.) Sassuolo | 1:3 | Udinese Calcio (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lazio | 2:0 | Hellas Verona (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Juventus | 2:2 | Salernitana (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/228:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Empoli | 1:2 | AS Roma (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/228:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Salernitana | 1:2 | Lecce (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/223:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bologna | 0:1 | FC Empoli (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Spezia Calcio | 2:1 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torino | 0:1 | Sassuolo (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Udinese Calcio | 3:1 | Inter (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cremonese | 0:4 | Lazio (4.) | ||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 2:0 | Hellas Verona (16.) | ||||
(17.) Monza | 1:0 | Juventus (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Roma | 0:1 | Atalanta BC (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Milan | 1:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 3:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter | 1:2 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Empoli | 1:3 | AC Milan (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lazio | 4:0 | Spezia Calcio (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lecce | 1:1 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 0:3 | Monza (14.) | ||||
(7.) Sassuolo | 5:0 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atalanta BC | 1:0 | Fiorentina (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Juventus | 3:0 | Bologna (16.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/228:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hellas Verona | 1:2 | Udinese Calcio (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sassuolo | 1:2 | Inter (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Milan | 2:0 | Juventus (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bologna | 1:1 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torino | 1:1 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monza | 2:0 | Spezia Calcio (13.) | ||||
(10.) Salernitana | 2:1 | Hellas Verona (17.) | ||||
(5.) Udinese Calcio | 2:2 | Atalanta BC (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 1:4 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Roma | 2:1 | Lecce (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/228:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fiorentina | 0:4 | Lazio (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Monza (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torino | 0:1 | Juventus (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atalanta BC | 2:1 | Sassuolo (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter | 2:0 | Salernitana (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lazio | 0:0 | Udinese Calcio (6.) | ||||
(14.) Spezia Calcio | 2:2 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 3:2 | Bologna (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 1:2 | AC Milan (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/226:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 0:1 | AS Roma (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lecce | 1:1 | Fiorentina (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/228:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Juventus | 4:0 | FC Empoli (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Spezia Calcio (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Milan | 4:1 | Monza (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fiorentina | 3:4 | Inter (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Udinese Calcio | 1:2 | Torino (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bologna | 2:0 | Lecce (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 0:2 | Lazio (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Roma | 0:1 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/226:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 0:1 | Sampdoria (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sassuolo | 2:1 | Hellas Verona (19.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 4:0 | Sassuolo (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Lecce | 0:1 | Juventus (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Inter | 3:0 | Sampdoria (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 0:2 | Atalanta BC (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 0:0 | Udinese Calcio (7.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 1:2 | Fiorentina (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lazio | 1:3 | Salernitana (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torino | 2:1 | AC Milan (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/226:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Hellas Verona | 1:3 | AS Roma (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Monza | 1:2 | Bologna (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/228:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Udinese Calcio | 1:1 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Sassuolo (13.) | ||||
(8.) Salernitana | 2:2 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 1:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Milan | 2:1 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bologna | 2:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | Fiorentina (11.) | ||||
(15.) Monza | 2:0 | Hellas Verona (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Roma | 0:1 | Lazio (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Juventus | 2:0 | Inter (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/8/226:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 2:0 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Udinese Calcio (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Cremonese | 0:0 | AC Milan (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/9/226:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 2:1 | Atalanta BC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Sassuolo | 1:1 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 2:1 | Salernitana (11.) | ||||
(4.) Inter | 6:1 | Bologna (13.) | ||||
(8.) Torino | 2:0 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
Thu 11/10/226:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Hellas Verona | 0:1 | Juventus (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lazio | 1:0 | Monza (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/228:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Empoli | 2:0 | Cremonese (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 3:2 | Udinese Calcio (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bologna | 3:0 | Sassuolo (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atalanta BC | 2:3 | Inter (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Hellas Verona | 1:2 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
(14.) Monza | 3:0 | Salernitana (12.) | ||||
(6.) AS Roma | 1:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Milan | 2:1 | Fiorentina (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Juventus | 3:0 | Lazio (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/4/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 1:2 | AC Milan (2.) | ||||
(16.) Sassuolo | 1:2 | Sampdoria (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 2:2 | Atalanta BC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Torino | 1:1 | Hellas Verona (20.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lecce | 2:1 | Lazio (4.) | ||||
(5.) AS Roma | 1:0 | Bologna (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 0:1 | Juventus (8.) | ||||
(10.) Fiorentina | 1:1 | Monza (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter | 1:0 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
(7.) Udinese Calcio | 1:1 | FC Empoli (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 2:1 | Sassuolo (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventus | 1:0 | Udinese Calcio (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Monza | 2:2 | Inter (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/8/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Torino (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lazio | 2:2 | FC Empoli (11.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:0 | Lecce (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Milan | 2:2 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/9/236:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 2:0 | Cremonese (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bologna | 1:2 | Atalanta BC (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/13/238:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 5:1 | Juventus (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 2:3 | Monza (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lecce | 2:2 | AC Milan (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter | 1:0 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sassuolo | 0:2 | Lazio (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torino | 0:1 | Spezia Calcio (16.) | ||||
(8.) Udinese Calcio | 1:2 | Bologna (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atalanta BC | 8:2 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Roma | 2:0 | Fiorentina (10.) | ||||
Mon 1/16/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Sampdoria (19.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 2:0 | Lecce (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 0:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fiorentina | 0:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 0:1 | Udinese Calcio (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Monza | 1:1 | Sassuolo (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 0:2 | AS Roma (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventus | 3:3 | Atalanta BC (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/236:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bologna | 1:1 | Cremonese (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter | 0:1 | FC Empoli (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lazio | 4:0 | AC Milan (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/236:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bologna | 2:0 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 1:2 | Salernitana (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Empoli | 2:2 | Torino (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 1:2 | Inter (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 2:0 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Milan | 2:5 | Sassuolo (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Juventus | 0:2 | Monza (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lazio | 1:1 | Fiorentina (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 2:1 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/238:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Udinese Calcio | 1:1 | Hellas Verona (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 0:2 | Lecce (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Roma | 2:0 | FC Empoli (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sassuolo | 1:0 | Atalanta BC (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:3 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torino | 1:0 | Udinese Calcio (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fiorentina | 1:2 | Bologna (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter | 1:0 | AC Milan (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 1:1 | Lazio (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Monza | 2:2 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
Tue 2/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Salernitana | 0:3 | Juventus (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Milan | 1:0 | Torino (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Empoli | 2:2 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lecce | 1:1 | AS Roma (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lazio | 0:2 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Udinese Calcio | 2:2 | Sassuolo (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bologna | 0:1 | Monza (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventus | 1:0 | Fiorentina (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 3:0 | Cremonese (20.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/236:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 1:0 | Salernitana (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 0:0 | Inter (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sassuolo | 0:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 1:2 | Bologna (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monza | 0:1 | AC Milan (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter | 3:1 | Udinese Calcio (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atalanta BC | 1:2 | Lecce (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fiorentina | 1:1 | FC Empoli (12.) | ||||
(16.) Salernitana | 0:2 | Lazio (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:2 | Juventus (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Roma | 1:0 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torino | 2:2 | Cremonese (20.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Empoli | 0:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lecce | 0:1 | Sassuolo (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bologna | 1:0 | Inter (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Salernitana | 3:0 | Monza (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Udinese Calcio | 2:2 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Milan | 2:0 | Atalanta BC (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/236:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 0:3 | Fiorentina (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lazio | 1:0 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 2:1 | AS Roma (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventus | 4:2 | Torino (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/238:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 0:1 | Lazio (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monza | 2:1 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atalanta BC | 0:0 | Udinese Calcio (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fiorentina | 2:1 | AC Milan (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:0 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 0:0 | Salernitana (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter | 2:0 | Lecce (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AS Roma | 1:0 | Juventus (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sassuolo | 3:2 | Cremonese (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torino | 1:0 | Bologna (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/238:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 2:1 | Inter (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 0:1 | Udinese Calcio (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 2:0 | Atalanta BC (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bologna | 0:0 | Lazio (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lecce | 0:2 | Torino (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 0:2 | Fiorentina (11.) | ||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 1:1 | Monza (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Roma | 3:4 | Sassuolo (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juventus | 4:2 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Milan | 1:1 | Salernitana (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sassuolo | 1:0 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atalanta BC | 2:1 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Monza | 1:1 | Cremonese (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Salernitana | 2:2 | Bologna (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Udinese Calcio | 3:1 | AC Milan (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sampdoria | 3:1 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fiorentina | 1:0 | Lecce (15.) | ||||
(10.) Torino | 0:4 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lazio | 1:0 | AS Roma (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter | 0:1 | Juventus (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Cremonese | 1:3 | Atalanta BC (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter | 0:1 | Fiorentina (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juventus | 1:0 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bologna | 3:0 | Udinese Calcio (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Monza | 0:2 | Lazio (2.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AS Roma | 3:0 | Sampdoria (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 0:4 | AC Milan (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/236:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sassuolo | 1:1 | Torino (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Inter (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 1:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Milan | 0:0 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Udinese Calcio | 2:2 | Monza (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 1:1 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atalanta BC | 0:2 | Bologna (8.) | ||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 2:3 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 2:1 | Sassuolo (12.) | ||||
(11.) Torino | 0:1 | AS Roma (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lazio | 2:1 | Juventus (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/236:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 1:0 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:3 | Lazio (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bologna | 1:1 | AC Milan (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 0:0 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter | 0:1 | Monza (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 1:1 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Torino | 1:1 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sassuolo | 1:0 | Juventus (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Roma | 3:0 | Udinese Calcio (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/238:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 1:1 | Atalanta BC (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 2:1 | Bologna (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Salernitana | 3:0 | Sassuolo (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lazio | 0:1 | Torino (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Empoli | 0:3 | Inter (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Monza | 3:2 | Fiorentina (11.) | ||||
(10.) Udinese Calcio | 3:0 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Milan | 2:0 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventus | 0:1 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/238:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atalanta BC | 3:1 | AS Roma (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 1:0 | Udinese Calcio (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:2 | Monza (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Roma | 1:1 | AC Milan (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Torino | 1:2 | Atalanta BC (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Inter | 3:1 | Lazio (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 1:1 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 1:1 | Salernitana (14.) | ||||
(11.) Sassuolo | 2:1 | FC Empoli (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 5:0 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bologna | 1:1 | Juventus (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 3:2 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
(7.) Juventus | 2:1 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
(14.) Salernitana | 3:3 | Fiorentina (8.) | ||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | Torino (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 0:6 | Inter (3.) | ||||
(2.) Lazio | 2:0 | Sassuolo (13.) | ||||
(5.) AC Milan | 1:1 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
(11.) Monza | 1:1 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/4/238:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Empoli | 3:1 | Bologna (10.) | ||||
(12.) Udinese Calcio | 1:1 | SSC Napoli (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Milan | 2:0 | Lazio (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Roma | 0:2 | Inter (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 2:0 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atalanta BC | 0:2 | Juventus (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torino | 1:1 | Monza (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 1:0 | Fiorentina (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 0:1 | Hellas Verona (17.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/236:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 2:1 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
(11.) Udinese Calcio | 2:0 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sassuolo | 1:1 | Bologna (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lazio | 2:2 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Atalanta BC (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 2:0 | AC Milan (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Inter | 4:2 | Sassuolo (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 0:1 | Torino (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fiorentina | 2:0 | Udinese Calcio (12.) | ||||
(9.) Monza | 2:0 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bologna | 0:0 | AS Roma (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juventus | 2:0 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/238:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | FC Empoli (14.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sassuolo | 1:2 | Monza (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 1:5 | Bologna (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atalanta BC | 3:1 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Milan | 5:1 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecce | 0:0 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torino | 1:1 | Fiorentina (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 3:1 | Inter (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Udinese Calcio | 0:1 | Lazio (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Roma | 2:2 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 4:1 | Juventus (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/238:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 2:2 | Sassuolo (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana | 3:2 | Udinese Calcio (12.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 0:4 | Torino (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fiorentina | 2:1 | AS Roma (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Inter | 3:2 | Atalanta BC (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hellas Verona | 1:1 | FC Empoli (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bologna | 2:2 | SSC Napoli (1.) | ||||
(10.) Monza | 0:1 | Lecce (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lazio | 3:2 | Cremonese (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventus | 0:1 | AC Milan (4.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/2/238:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sassuolo | 1:3 | Fiorentina (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/3/236:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torino | 0:1 | Inter (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Cremonese | 2:0 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 0:2 | Lazio (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSC Napoli | 2:0 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atalanta BC | 5:2 | Monza (11.) | ||||
(16.) Lecce | 2:3 | Bologna (9.) | ||||
(4.) AC Milan | 3:1 | Hellas Verona (18.) | ||||
(6.) AS Roma | 2:1 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
(12.) Udinese Calcio | 0:1 | Juventus (7.) |