Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 26 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Khimki | 4:3 | Ryazan (2.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
66' | ||||
72' | 3:3 | |||
74' | 4:3 | |||
(16.) FakelM | 0:1 | Saturn (5.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
53' | ||||
(6.) Kaluga | 3:2 | Znamya (8.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
489 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
90' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Krasn | 4:3 | Sakhal (15.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
52' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
(14.) MetVid | 0:1 | LIP (1.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(12.) Kvant | 1:2 | Khimik (10.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) AVGD | 1:2 | Salyut (4.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.124 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 1:0 | Strogi (7.) | ||
Tue
May 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 26 | 30 | 57 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 26 | 24 | 51 | |
3 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 26 | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 26 | 30 | 48 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 26 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | FC Krasniy | 26 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Znamya Noginsk | 26 | 5 | 38 | |
10 | Novomoskovsk | 26 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 26 | -10 | 29 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 26 | -22 | 26 | |
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 26 | -21 | 25 | |
14 | Sakhalin | 26 | -22 | 19 | |
15 | Metallurg Vidn. | 26 | -41 | 19 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 26 | -35 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...