Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ryazan | 3:1 | Khimik (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+7' | |||
(15.) Sakhal | 0:1 | Strogi (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vsevolod Zharikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(10.) Znamya | 1:1 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Krasn | 4:1 | Kvant (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Salyut | 1:2 | MetVid (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) LIP | 4:0 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Saturn | 2:0 | Kaluga (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FakelM | 1:0 | AVGD (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 10 | 14 | 20 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | M. Lipetsk | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | FC Krasniy | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | FK Ryazan | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Novomoskovsk | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | Kvant Obninsk | 10 | -7 | 14 | |
10 | Znamya Noginsk | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 10 | -11 | 12 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Metallurg Vidn. | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Fakel-M | 10 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 10 | -13 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...