Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Khimki | 1:4 | Rotor (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 49' | |||
72' | ||||
90' | ||||
(11.) Kaluga | 1:2 | Ararat (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(7.) Khimik | 2:0 | Kvant (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Bryans | 1:1 | Salyut (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) Ryazan | 1:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(9.) Strogi | 3:1 | Saturn (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) LIP | 3:0 | Zorkiy (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Ararat Moskau | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | M. Lipetsk | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Khimik-Arsenal | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Zorkiy | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Khimki 2 | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | Rotor 2 | 11 | -17 | 4 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 11 | -21 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...