Salustiano Candía
www.atlantefc.mx
Detailed stats of Salustiano Candía
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 44 | 1 | 2 | 6 / 1 / 1 | 3.698' | ||||
2019 | Libertadores | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / 1 | 320' | |||
2013 | Libertadores | 16 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.470' | |||
2010 | Libertadores | 2 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 159' | |||
2016 | Libertadores | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
2012 | Libertadores | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 129' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 720' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 1/27/10 | H | (2.) | U. Católica (38.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 2/9/10 | A | (7.) | U. Católica (5.) | 8:6 on pens | 32' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
Group 2 | 2/10/12 | A | (33.) | CS Emelec (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/23/12 | H | (17.) | Lanús (24.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/16/12 | A | (16.) | Flamengo (5.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/29/12 | H | (16.) | Flamengo (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/4/12 | A | (19.) | Lanús (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/13/12 | H | (22.) | CS Emelec (18.) | 2:3 | 39' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 1/24/13 | A | (7.) | Defensor SC (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 1/31/13 | H | (3.) | Defensor SC (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 2/14/13 | A | (4.) | Newell's (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/20/13 | H | (2.) | U. de Chile (25.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 3/5/13 | H | (5.) | Deportivo Lara (20.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/13/13 | A | (2.) | Deportivo Lara (28.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/5/13 | A | (2.) | U. de Chile (23.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/12/13 | H | (1.) | Newell's (15.) | 4:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/1/13 | A | (3.) | Tigre (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/17/13 | H | (2.) | Tigre (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/23/13 | A | (2.) | Fluminense (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/30/13 | H | (1.) | Fluminense (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 7/3/13 | H | (1.) | Indep. Santa Fe (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/10/13 | A | (1.) | Indep. Santa Fe (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 7/18/13 | H | (1.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 7/25/13 | A | (1.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 6:3 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/17/16 | A | (30.) | Táchira (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/1/16 | H | (36.) | UNAM Pumas (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/8/16 | A | (33.) | CS Emelec (22.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/17/16 | H | (23.) | CS Emelec (24.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/7/16 | A | (24.) | UNAM Pumas (5.) | 4:1 | RB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 4/14/16 | H | (21.) | Táchira (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/8/17 | A | (22.) | Sport Boys (23.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/12/17 | H | (32.) | Godoy Cruz (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/20/17 | H | (22.) | Atlético-MG (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/27/17 | A | (26.) | Atlético-MG (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/5/17 | A | (28.) | Godoy Cruz (6.) | 1:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/17/17 | H | (29.) | Sport Boys (38.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/13/18 | A | (17.) | Atl. Tucumán (44.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/4/18 | H | (7.) | The Strongest (31.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/19/18 | H | (5.) | Peñarol (28.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Peñarol (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 5/4/18 | A | (6.) | The Strongest (38.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 5/18/18 | H | (7.) | Atl. Tucumán (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | (9.) | Boca Juniors (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/31/18 | H | (14.) | Boca Juniors (8.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/6/19 | A | (17.) | Atlético-MG (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/13/19 | H | (11.) | Zamora FC (44.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 4/3/19 | H | (6.) | Nacional (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/11/19 | H | (3.) | Atlético-MG (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Zamora FC (37.) | 2:1 | 45' | 27' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/8/19 | A | (8.) | Nacional (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/25/19 | A | (7.) | San Lorenzo (15.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | H | (5.) | San Lorenzo (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | River Plate (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | River Plate (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 40, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |