Third Round
|
9/3/09 |
A |
|
|
Unión Temuco |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Round of 16
|
9/5/10 |
A |
|
|
Puerto Montt |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
6/25/11 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
7/9/11 |
H |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/13/11 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/16/11 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/21/11 |
A |
|
|
Lota Schwager |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
7/24/11 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 5
|
8/29/12 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
9/26/12 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
10/3/12 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
5:5 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
10/11/12 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
10/14/12 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 5
|
10/18/12 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
11/7/12 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
11/17/12 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
7/3/13 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/6/13 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/13/13 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/17/13 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/24/13 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
8/15/13 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/7/13 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/13 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 7
|
8/6/14 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
8/26/14 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
7:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 7
|
9/3/14 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
A |
|
|
San Felipe |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/15/14 |
H |
|
|
San Felipe |
5:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
7/8/15 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/12/15 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/15/15 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/18/15 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/30/15 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
8/2/15 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Cobreloa |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/9/15 |
H |
|
|
Cobreloa |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/11/16 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/17/16 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/21/16 |
H |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/28/16 |
A |
|
|
Deportes Temuco |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
10/19/16 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/24/16 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
11/24/16 |
H |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
12/1/16 |
A |
|
|
Colo-Colo |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/16/17 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/23/17 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/29/17 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/2/17 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/18 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
last 16 2nd leg
|
6/30/18 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/8/18 |
A |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/14/18 |
H |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
9/8/18 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
9/13/18 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
70' |
final 1st leg
|
11/11/18 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
final 2nd leg
|
11/17/18 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
CF |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/5/19 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/9/19 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/23/21 |
A |
|
|
Melipilla |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/27/21 |
H |
|
|
Melipilla |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/1/21 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/4/21 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
2:3 on pens |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/9/21 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/11/21 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
|
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/19/22 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/26/22 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
6:7 on pens |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/16/22 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
last 16 2nd leg
|
8/20/22 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:0 |
CF |
1 |
|
90 + 4' |
|
|
21' |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/23/22 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
9/29/22 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
3:5 on pens |
CF |
|
|
|
|
90 + 5' |
22' |